Senior Fixtures Saturdays 2019

APRIL 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
20 Oxford A Midday Oxford 2 H 1pm
27 Datchet H 11am Datchet 2 A 11am
             
MAY 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
4 HCPCL T20 Banbury TBD Banbury 2 H 12:30pm
11 Slough (50/50) A 11:30am Twyford 1 H 12:30pm
18 Finchampstead (50/50) H 11:30am Didcot 1 A 12:30pm
25 Datchet (50/50) A 11:30am Gt Brickhill 1 H 12:30pm
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
4 Shipton A 1pm      
11 Banbury 4 H 12:30pm Ox & Bletch 2 A 1pm
18 Eynsham 1 A 12:30pm Challow 3 H 1pm
25 Oxford 3 A 12:30pm Bletchley 2 H 1pm
             
JUNE 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
1 High Wycombe (50/50) A 11:30am Abingdon 1 H 12:30pm
8 Horspath (50/50) H 11:30am Westbury 1 A 12:30pm
15 Henley A 11am Cumnor 1 H 12:30pm
22 Aston Rowant H 11am Tiddington 1 A 12:30pm
29 Tring A 11am Shipton 1 H 12:30pm
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
1 Chearsley 1 H 12:30pm Brackley 2 A 1pm
8 Twyford 2 A 12:30pm Shipton 3 H 1pm
15 Bledlow Village 2 H 12:30pm Stokenchurch 2 A 1pm
22 Sandford 2 A 12:30pm Abingdon 3 H 1pm
29 Westbury 2 H 12:30pm Long Marston 3 A 1pm
             
JULY 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
6 Banbury H 11am Long Marston 1 A 12:30pm
13 Slough H 11am Twyford 1 A 12:30pm
20 Finchampstead A 11am Didcot 1 H 12:30pm
27 Datchet H 11am Gt Brickhill 1 A 12:30pm
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
6 Horley 2 A 12:30pm Thame 3 H 1pm
13 Banbury 4 A 12:30pm Ox & Bletch 2 H 1pm
20 Eynsham 1 H 12:30pm Challow 3 A 1pm
27 Oxford 3 H 12:30pm Bletchley 2 A 1pm
             
AUGUST 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
3 High Wycombe H 11am Abingdon 1 A 12:30pm
10 Horspath A 11am Westbury 1 H 12:30pm
17 Henley (50/50) H 11am Cumnor 1 A 12:30pm
24 Aston Rowant (50/50) A 11am Tiddington 1 H 12:30pm
31 Tring (50/50) H 11am Shipton 1 A Midday
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
3 Chearsley 1 A 12:30pm Brackley 2 H 1pm
10 Twyford 2 H 12:30pm Shipton 3 A 1pm
17 Bledlow Village 2 A 12:30pm Stokenchurch 2 H 1pm
24 Sandford 2 H 12:30pm Abingdon 3 A 1pm
31 Westbury 2 A Midday Long Marston 3 H 12:30pm
             
SEPTEMBER 1st XI Venue Start 2nd XI Venue Start
             
7 Banbury (50/50) A 11am Long Marston 1 H Midday
             
  3rd XI Venue Start 4th XI Venue Start
             
7 Horley 2 H Midday Thame 3 A 12:30pm